CafeLyrics is the largest music lyrics database. Enter your song lyrics search or watch music videos. We are constantly adding latest song lyrics and music videos to improve our database.

Cassidy - What Real Niggas Do Lyrics


What Real Niggas Do Lyrics

Yeah, the hustler
..Jag lost any family
But it is crazy out here
This what real nigger do!

Chorus:
Â…crack it too,
Is what a fuck around do!
Â… chicks you never knew
Is what a fuck around nigger do!
..for the niggers in your crew
Is what a fuck around nigger do!
Get anyÂ… your niggers through
Is what a fuck around nigger do!
What? IÂ'm a real nigger
And IÂ'm a real nigger, too
Spit that real, spit that true
Is what a fuck around nigger do!
IÂ'm a real nigger, and IÂ'm a real nigger too
KeepÂ…
Is what a fuck around nigger do!

I got grams a white, thatÂ… a white
Give that tan a white if you could stand the price.
The ice in my watch isÂ…
Break like paparazzi camera lights
Bitch I grip that camera tight
If cats ever try to grab me dog
IÂ'll probablyÂ…
DonÂ't Â… your body, dogÂ…
IÂ'm cool but my nose ainÂ't snottyÂ….
IÂ'mma probably break somebodyÂ's jaw
One punch and itÂ's over with
IÂ'm about to punch with both my fists
..both your lips..
I had both my hands on both the tits
I had both my hands on both my nuts
I made both the slutsÂ…
I got coke to flip, IÂ'm moving drugs, youÂ're using drugs
You smoke this shit.
Ice broke the shit, so I move around,
http://www.elyricsworld.com/what_real_niggas_do_lyrics_cassidy.html
and move the pound like who smoke the shit.
Gotta Â… got a whole snap of that dope and shit
I push weightÂ… what a fuck is your boys strapping for.
YouÂ're packingÂ… you never pack before
What a fuck youÂ're wasting thatÂ…
YouÂ're whacking, you never speak crap before
You cats weep, so whichÂ…

Chorus:
Â…crack it too,
Is what a fuck around do!
Â… chicks you never knew
Is what a fuck around nigger do!
..for the niggers in your crew
Is what a fuck around nigger do!
Get anyÂ… your niggers through
Is what a fuck around nigger do!
What? IÂ'm a real nigger
And IÂ'm a real nigger, too
Spit that real, spit that true
Is what a fuck around nigger do!
IÂ'm a real nigger, and IÂ'm a real nigger too
KeepÂ…
Is what a fuck around nigger do

IÂ'm going to point nigger.. yeah I pass theÂ…
Feels so out of this world, so out of this space, but IÂ'm no astronaut
Can a nigger come and cookÂ… you know I had to pop!
..cause a nigger wanted to hate and I had to bless the shot
Yeah, told everybody this nigger wonÂ't play
Â…tell a nigger OK
..in the pussy, you niggers is so gay
My eye on the throne Â….
Now chill, you seen a niggerÂ…
Probably wanna hit usÂ…
You got that dirt, and IÂ've got that work,
If a nigger need a job IÂ'll let a nigger knowÂ…
I do this easy, hoe
You donÂ't wanna see me get greasy, hoe
Oh, you think youÂ're bowling, got the boy feeling likeÂ…
Do it better, believe me Â…
Â…get your girl shook like easy hoeÂ…
I thought you niggers knew
Since IÂ'm here you niggers through
Fuck .. what you niggersÂ…
what a fuck a real nigger do?

Chorus:
Â…crack it too,
Is what a fuck around do!
Â… chicks you never knew
Is what a fuck around nigger do!
..for the niggers in your crew
Is what a fuck around nigger do!
Get anyÂ… your niggers through
Is what a fuck around nigger do!
What? IÂ'm a real nigger
And IÂ'm a real nigger, too
Spit that real, spit that true
Is what a fuck around nigger do!
IÂ'm a real nigger, and IÂ'm a real nigger too
KeepÂ…
Is what a fuck around nigger do


0 komentar: