CafeLyrics is the largest music lyrics database. Enter your song lyrics search or watch music videos. We are constantly adding latest song lyrics and music videos to improve our database.

Anthony Hamilton - Scandalous Lyrics


Scandalous Lyrics

Uhuu, hey, hey!
Going my way...
Can you parley, get to know me
I'm seeing you now
Deep in my...
Grudging no... live to drive you wild,

Bridge:
Didn't you know, that I can really put a smile on you?
Girlfriend you, where you wanna be?
Come a little closer, just like I told you!
Make no mistake, I'm here to please you!

Chorus:
Girl, can you handle this?
I don't think that you know what to do!
My shit is kinda scandalous,
Oh, I can put a little spell on you!
Girl, can you handle this?
Girlfriend, girlfriend, call your girlfriends, talk about it!
My shit is kinda scandalous!

Extreme with my love,
Wanna bet I put that ass to sleep.
Got you opened up,
Excuse me, while ii go deep! Excuse me!
What's the leg shaking about?
Ain't see a real man, before?
Don't need to close the door, nobody is around

Bridge:
Didn't you know, that I can really put a smile on you?
Girlfriend you, where you wanna be?
Come a little closer, just like I told you!
Make no mistake, I'm here to please you!

Chorus: (x2)
Girl, can you handle this?
I don't think that you know what to do!
My shit is kinda scandalous,
Oh, I can put a little spell on you!
Girl, can you handle this?
Girlfriend, girlfriend, call your girlfriends, talk about it!
My shit is kinda scandalous!
http://www.elyricsworld.com/scandalous_lyrics_anthony_hamilton.html
Baby can you handle this?
Don't wanna wait!
I need you, please you, please you, yeah!

You think you're ready for this, I don't think so,
You'll be knocking on my door,
Trying to get yourself some more!
Yeah you better go...
I'm a grown damn man,
Doing grown damn things,
On my own grown time!
I'll be something like a pimp,
You know what? I am a pimp, but I am respected, though
I am a scandal, you can't handle this, babe!
I'm a real man!


0 komentar: